Your Rep Council


Elementary School Site Reps  
Teresa Hopkins, Toni Hazlewood Alessandro
Julie Chesney Anderson
Carrie Dadarrio Anton
James Bilek Arrowhead
Anthony Roberson, Michael Rowley Barton
Sandra Mancha, Laura Vega Belvedere
Jennffer Pullen, Christina Miranda-Porch Bradley
Maria Bartolotto, Angie Montpas Brown
Rachelle Delmonico Carmack
Brenda McGee Cole
Kelly Garant, Gabriella Gutierrez Cypress
E. Cory Stufkosky, Steven Hurst-Bilinski Davidson
Rosemary Heenan, Elizabeth Kindt Del Rosa
Martin Ruiz Dominguez
Erica Zepeda Elementary Inst.
Robb Hendrix (Palm), Aaron Calote (Jones) Elementary PE
Pamela Bruce, Amy Klein Emmerton
Christina Marquez Fairfax
Cecilia Quintero Harmon
Iris Windom Henry
Susan Posiviata Highland-Pacific
Marsha Moyer, Adrienne Cook, Heidi Shreve Hillside
Jennifer Lux, Dallas Felt Hunt
Janice Federico Inghram
Christine Haninger Jones
Leigh Ann Busselle-Gonzales Kendall
Noe Villalobos Kimbark
Donna Kosman, Rhonda Wagner Lankershim
Michelle Smith, Lester Cedeflo Lincoln
Rae Stallings, Florence Oriola-Koya Lytle Creek
Pedro Ramos Marshall
Cheryl Lannon Monterey
Lisa Hallberg, Karen Culbert Mount Vernon
Ivy Ortega, Christopher Robbins Muscoy
Vacant Newmark
Joyella Beu/er, Rhonda Dumas North Park
Tim Clemens North Verdemont
Wendy Nguyen Norton
Veronica (Norma) Brown, Sharon Alvarado Oehl
Sheena Kane Paakuma'
Mercedes Sisco, Holly Peterson-Funn Palm
Vanessa Johns, Jessica Chapin Parkside
Jessica Robles, Enriqueta Pinon Riley
Marcia Hunter Rio Vista
Debra Hood, Barbara Hamlin Roberts
Lisa Sanchez, Pam Tanja Roosevelt
Brian Zubak, Jenifer Mullen Salinas
Heather Fujiwara, Laura Taylor Thompson
Andrea Schindler, Kelly Basoco Urbita
Kerri Valenzuela, Nancy Reyes Vermont
Brenda Burns, Marguerite Nicholson Warm Springs
Kristen Goebel Wilson
Sarah Emmerson Wong
Middle School Site Reps
Alma Campana, Stephen Zermeno Arrowview
Joseph Baragone, Veny Jimenez Chavez
Carlos Moreno, Vanee Matsalia Curtis
Grace Batie, Darlene Carter Del Vallejo
Karen Zilch, Edward Clark, Ted Stanton Golden Valley
Jackie Womack, Rikayah Phillips King
Sara Sirls, Matthew Rogers Paakuma'
Henry Ho, Stephen Hernandez Richardson
Deirdre Taylor Rodriguez
Ruth Corrao-Harris, Michael lngrodi, Cesar Lopez Serrano
Rawan Fakhoury, Pedro Saenz, Rodney Welch Shandin Hills
High School Site Reps
Autumn Rufus, Ana Cuevas, Naida Donnelly, Judith Lopez, Brian Mudd, Veronica Ramirez, Victor Rivera Arroyo Valley
Emma Ma, Catherine Kohut, Ashley Mesko-Maggs, Erin Moran, Elisabeth Payne, Daniel Solkowitz Cajon
Alexsandra Lewicki, Lee Ann Rigby, Kimberly Laurie, Deniesha Culverson, James Harris Indian Springs
Jessica Cavallaro Middle College
Greg Haynes, Mark Billings, Jerry Kimery Pacific
Stephanie Liggins, Andrea Kamradt San Andreas
Gail M. Hernandez, Demetric (Shawn) Battle, Abdul Kassim, Betty Jo. Knick, Manuela Moreno San Bernardino
Mike Adams, Denise Perez, Patricia Shaw-El Zatmah, Cynthia Viebach San Gorgonio
Brenda Zenxer, Desiree Thomas Sierra
Special Services Site Reps

Ruth Cook

Accountability & Ed.
Barbara Eck Com. Day School Elem.
Raleen Bruder Com. Day School Sec.
Carmen Quinn Okoh Employee Development
Frank Silva English Learners
Alice Ruiz Health Services
Teresa Loftis, Brenda Goss, Tina Todd-Long Inland Career Ed. Ctr.
Clementina Baxter Preschool Central

Sharon Mordetzky (Del Rosa), Margaret Paul (Cypress), Alma Demont (Lincoln), John Koehler (High/Pac)

Psych. Services
Alexandra Chapin (Riley), Lilian Terry (Fairfax), Rachel Cassel (WHAA), Wendy Rogers (WHAA) Special ED/Adaptive Program
Lauren Haugan (Roosevelt), Renee Branch (Alessandro), Christina LeRoy (Brown) Speech & Hearing
Brenda Freshwater Student Wellness/Sup
Patty Taylor Youth Student Services